ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13051204
nr 1305 1204
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Paris. Oil on canvas, 54x65,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Paris. Olja på duk, 54x65 cm
800
SEK 100
Monday February 3 2020
at 20:55:19
2/2 16:22:24